Participants: |
Ashot Melikian, Committee to Protect Freedom of Expression NGO
Boris Navasardian, Yerevan Press Club
Hranush Hakobian, RA Standing Parliamentary Committee on Science, Education, Culture and Youth
Victoria Melkumova, RA Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Lusineh Movsisian, RA Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Vladimir Karapetian, RA Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Lusineh Hakobian, RA Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Artsrun Pepanian, Ministry of Environmental Protection
Irina Alaverdian, US Embassy
Anahit Yesayan, Yerevan Municipality
Karen Poladian, RA Ministry of Justice
Irina Ghulinian, RA President’s Administration
Hasmik Khachatrian, RA Ministry of Labor and Social Affairs
Hasmik Mkrtchian, Yerevan State University
Derenik Vardumian, Public Radio
Alexander Butaev, National Democratic Union
Avetik Ishkhanian, Helsinki Committee of Armenia
Lena Badeyan, “A1+” TV
Knarik Isoyan, “A1+” TV
Varduhi Shakarian, “Investigative Journalists” NGO
Lena Nazarian, “Investigative Journalists” NGO
Liana Sayadian, “Investigative Journalists” NGO
Tsovinar Nazarian, “Hayastani Hanrapetutiun” daily
Gohar Hovsepian, Journalists Union of Armenia
David Amirian, Open Society Institute Assistance Foundation - Armenia
Sara Khojoyan, “Hayastani Finansner ev Ekonomika” (“Armenian Finance and Economy” magazine
Siranush Gevorgian, Yerevan State University
Gayane Papoyan, Yerevan State University
Elina Danielian, “Regnum” News Agency
Nona Paitian, Gladzor University
Knarik Kirakosian, Gladzor University
Svetlana Khachatrian, Gladzor University
Christine Andreassian, Caucasus Media Institute
Elena Bejanian, Caucasus Media Institute
Arpi Vagharshian, Caucasus Media Institute
Anush Babayan, All-Armenian Fund
Lusineh Stepanian, “168 Zham” newspaper
Melania Barseghian, “Aravot” daily
Narek Nikoghosian, Public Television of Armenia
Astghik Gevorgian, Armenian Journalists Union
Kostya Amirakian, “Armenpress” News Agency
Knarik Papoyan, “Im Iravunk” newspaper
Hasmik Hambartsumian, “Im Iravunk” newspaper
Grigor Emin-Terian, “Caucasus Times” news agency
Narine Karapetian, “Yerkir Media” TV
Liana Sahakian, “Yerevan” TV
Alina Khudoyan, “H2” TV, “Lraber” newscast
Mesrop Harutyunian, Yerevan Press Club
Armineh Sukiasian, Yerevan Press Club
Seda Shiganian, Yerevan Press Club
Mushegh Mkrtchian, Yerevan Press Club
Anna Stepanian, Yerevan Press Club
Armen Nikoghosian, Yerevan Press Club
Sona Mashurian, “Noyan Tapan” News Agency
Arpine Amirian, “Armenia” TV
Gagik Kochinian, ‘Kentron” TV
Marlena Hovsepian, Public Radio
Anush Beghlarian, ARKA News Agency
Tamar Minasian, “Azg” daily
Vigen Sargsian, World Bank Office in Armenia
Olga Safarian, “Internews Armenia” NGO
Arevik Sardarian, “Avangard” newspaper
Oksana Musaelian, “Arminfo” News Agency
Hermine Baghdasarina, Public Television of Armenia
Liana Grigorian, “Lragir” online newspaper
Hasmik Bakunts, ARKA News Agency
Elena Davidian, ARKA News Agency
Varazdat Vardazarian, National Democratic Union
Anna Saghabalian, “Liberty” radio
Tigranuhi Mkrtchian, “Ar” TV
Hrair Martirosian, “Huys” (“Hope”) NGO
Levon Barseghian, “Asparez” Journalists Club, Gyumri
Lilit Simonian, Center of Law and Information
Naira Bulghadarian, Vanadzor Press Club
Timothy Spence, International Center for Journalists
Alina Grigorian, Media Diversity Institute
Marianna Kalashian, Media Diversity Institute
Sona Aivazian, Transparency International Armenia
Avet Demurian, Associated Press
|